Heather Vereyken, Administration, Director/Principal

Email

Daryl Feldman, Administration, Assistant Principal

Email

Leah Spencer, Administration, Assistant Principal

Email

Brandi Simmons, Administration, Finance and Human Resources Director

Email

Cathy June, Board of Directors, Chairperson

Email

Chad Huffines, Board of Directors, Vice Chairman

Email

Ashley Lane, Board of Directors, Treasurer

Email

Amy Murrell, Board of Directors, Parent Elected Member

Email

Lynn Foster, Board of Directors, Community Member

Email

Brandon Russell, Board of Directors, Parent Elected Member

Email

Randi Russell, Board of Directors, Parent Elected Member

Email

Anna Ballard, Middle/High School, Teacher

Email

Daniel Bellingham, Administration, School Resource Officer

Email

Maghen Brixius, Exceptional Children, Teacher Assistant

Email

Stacy Brown, Elementary, Teacher

Email

Tamara Carter, Exceptional Children, Teacher Assistant

Email

April Caulder, Administration, Finance Assistant

Email

Mikayla Chandler, Elementary, Teacher

Email

Jason Cheek, High School, Teacher

Email

Angela Corbett, Support Staff, Nurse

Email

Jennifer Cox, Administration, Administrative Assistant

Email

Robyn Cox, Support Staff, Testing Coordinator/Before and After School Coordinator

HOMEEmail

Stephanie Davis, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Nathan Dodson, Middle School/High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Ashley Ellis, Elementary, Teacher

Email

Kirsten Garrison, Support Staff, EC Director

HOMEEmail

Aimee Gerringer, Exceptional Children, Teacher

Email

Lindy Hodges, Exceptional Children, Teacher

Email

Melissa Glasco, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Adrian Graham, Staff, Security

Email

Alice-Anne Harrison, Support Staff/Exceptional Children, Speech Pathologist

Email
C_Hubbard

Katherine Hubbard, Middle/High School, Teacher

Email

Christine Johnson, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Michael Johnson, High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Tamra Kueider, Middle School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Danita Lackey, Exceptional Children, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Arlene Lassiter, Support Staff, Office Manager

Email

Leslie Long, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Abby Lloyd, Elementary/Middle/High School, Teacher

Email

Lacey Mebane, Exceptional Children, Teacher Assistant

Email

Emma Modlin, High School, Teacher

Email

Brenda McCoy, Before and After School Care, Staff

Email

Laura McCollister, Middle School/High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

McKenzie Miller, Middle School/High School, Teacher

Email

Nina MIller, Support Staff, Registrar

HOMEEmail

Niki Montgomery, Elementary, Teacher

Email

Janet Moyer, Before and After School Care, Staff

Email

Margaret Murray, Before and After School Care, Staff

Email

Elizabeth Nall, Middle/High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Melanie Newton, Exceptional Children, Teacher

Email

Sarah Nikola, Middle School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Ann Otey, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Sarah Page, Exceptional Children, Teacher Assistant

Email

Taylor Paschal, Middle School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Torie Paylor, Middle School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Melissa Quimby, Support Staff, MTSS Coordinator/Cafeteria Coordinator

HOMEEmail
Reagan_Emily

Emily Reagan, High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Rose Redd, Staff, Media Specialist/Teacher Assistant

Email

Natalie Rivers, Exception Children, Teacher Assistant

Email

Wendy Robertson, Exceptional Children, Teacher

Email

Leslie Savage, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Dee Simmons, Staff, Teacher Assistant

Email

Margaret Simpson, Staff, MTSS Interventionist/Bus Driver

Email

Casey Thompson, Middle School/ High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Alicia Tunstall, Elementary, Teacher

Email

Dana Walker, Staff, Bus Driver/Teacher Assistant

Email

Mike Ward, Middle School/High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Brandi Weed, Middle School, Teacher

Email

Taylor Whittington, Staff, Maintenance

Email

Lisa Wilson, High School, Teacher

HOMEEmail

Michelle Wright, Elementary, Teacher

HOMEEmail